MRA Header

PAMX at Doublin Gap

Doublin Gap - Pa State Championship
10/21/2012


Open A
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 558 HON 646505 Dylan Slusser Butler, PA 1 1 30
2 x HON 733549 Heath L. Harrison Silverhill, AL 2 2 28
3 477 HON 226477 Johnathan Wells Indiana, PA 4 3 26
4 578 HON 823435 Dakota Yohe Spring Grove, PA 5 5 24
5 1 HON 727007 Luke Davie Birmingham, AL 3 7 22
6 721 KTM 731788 Jason Mcconnell Jr Mc Donald, PA 8 4 20
7 249 YAM 641115 Zak Riden Etters, PA 6 6 18
8 77e HON 458123 Neil Ebert Iii Northumberland, PA 7 9 16
9 447 KAW 345840 Tim M. Scouten Union City, PA 9 8 14
DNF 548 KAW 560092 Broc J. Schmelyun Glen Rock, PA DNF DNF
Open B
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 HON 336629 Jarek Balkovic Camp Hill, PA 1 1 30
2 128 HON 562478 Michael C. Fisher Edinboro, PA 3 3 28
3 37x SUZ 924184 Christopher Knight Yardley, PA 2 7 26
4 8 YAM 2062582 Zach T. Oesterling Butler, PA 6 4 24
5 426 KAW 661426 Zachary W. Dixon Kingwood, WV 5 5 22
6 96 SUZ 222444 Tyler Holm Frederick, MD 8 6 20
7 338 KAW 431428 Justin Liston Masontown, PA 9 8 18
8 84 HON 750844 Joshua Liston Masontown, PA 19 2 16
9 15 HON 457826 Austin Davis York Springs, PA 10 11 14
10 574 YAM 1083574 Ryan L. Lechien Johnsonburg, PA 7 14 12
11 16 YAM 676099 Zachary Helmick Jefferson, MD 12 10 10
12 247 SUZ 832417 Trey Gildea Hollidaysburg, PA 15 9 10
13 523 KTM 898068 Kirk Ryan Etters, PA 4 DNF 10
14 75 KAW 751640 Joshua Black York, PA 13 12 10
15 543 KAW 219543 Shawn Woody Elkins, WV 11 17 10
16 851 YAM 457829 Bryce Davis York Springs, PA 14 15 10
17 9 HON 897630 Colton J. Raber Fairview, WV 18 13 10
18 143 HON 329298 Michael M. Mckently Fleetwood, PA 16 16 10
19 932 HON 636933 Seth Moore Connellsville, PA 17 18 10
Race Results Race: 2 Printed: 09:29 am
50 (4-6)
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 122 KTM 2082079 Breyden A. Campbell Altoona, PA 2 1 20
2 20 COB 2749101 Cole A. Covert Manchester, PA 3 2 18
3 7 KTM 6546666 Michael Savasta Morgantown, WV 5 3 16
4 547 KTM 2825475 Nathanial Jackson Armagh, PA 4 4 14
5 06 COB 2777846 Jude Smerlick Sunbury, PA 1 DNF 12
50 (7-8)
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM 1091218 Gavin Towers Venetia, PA 1 1 30
2 372 KTM 2007824 Ryan Canaguier Marysville, PA 2 2 28
3 120 KTM 1097987 Jay Covert Manchester, PA 3 4 26
4 311 KTM 913048 Kyle E. Schlemmer York Haven, PA 5 3 24
5 555 POL 2819144 Donovan M. Sante Pittsburgh, PA 4 5 22
6 198 COB 2096067 John J. Myers Birdsboro, PA 6 6 20
7 567 COB 1089036 Carson Cahill Enola, PA 7 7 18
8 126 COB 2803073 Hunter C. Rice Knoxville, MD 9 8 16
9 439 KTM 1097439 Tyler Capane Charleroi, PA 8 10 14
10 813 KTM 252525 Layton Fox Albright, WV 10 9 12
Race Results Race: 3 Printed: 09:29 am
Open C
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 SUZ 832446 Jarrett D. Thompson Hyndman, PA 1 1 30
2 210 HON 2127452 Randen Landrum Huntingdon, PA 2 2 28
3 13 KAW 2008501 Aerian Weaver Morgantown, WV 4 3 26
4 421 HON 2747421 Cody C. Carlock Buena Vista, PA 5 4 24
5 539 KAW 1019539 Dylan Sheen Ridgway, PA 3 6 22
6 126 HON 272714 Aaron Fenchak Mineral Point, PA 6 5 20
7 607 SUZ 920650 Aaron Dravk York Haven, PA 9 7 18
8 151 HON 121359 Travis West Georgetown,, PA 8 8 16
9 077 KAW 444629 Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA 7 9 14
10 9 YAM 303959 Daniel Linkous Macungie, PA 10 11 12
11 71 KAW 254330 Kyle C. Franklin Gardners, PA 12 10 10
12 128 KAW 2113643 Brian E. Nace Mount Holly Spr, PA 14 12 10
13 62 YAM 2013766 Seth D. Spigelmeyer Elizabethtown, PA 13 13 10
14 734 SUZ 2811714 Adam Blood Carlisle, PA 11 17 10
15 96 KAW 2882313 Chad M. Smith Jr Mechanicsburg, PA 16 14 10
16 11 SUZ 2817104 Zachary Spigelmeyer Elizabethtown, PA 15 16 10
17 13x KAW 2870992 Hunter D. Spigelmeyer Elizabethtown, PA 17 15 10
Open D
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 373 HON 2154551 Josh Bednar Johnstown, PA 1 1 16
2 718 YAM 2888571 Tyler S. Davis Ford City, PA 3 2 14
3 120 SUZ 2828120 Ian S. Weyer Altoona, PA 2 3 12
Race Results Race: 4 Printed: 09:29 am
Plus 30 B
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON 709273 Jason Benkowitsch Carlisle, PA 2 1 14
2 362 YAM 969289 Daniel Langowski Cockeysville, MD 1 2 12
Plus 50
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 278 SUZ 446177 Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 1 1 16
2 41x KTM 670225 Thomas Nagle Duncansville, PA 2 2 14
3 439 YAM 780329 Paul Baker Charles Town, WV 3 DNF 12
Women
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 412 KAW 1108835 Jasmine Deitch Newville, PA 1 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 5 Printed: 09:29 am
85/150 (12-15) B
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 SUZ 922919 Timmy Crosby Confluence, PA 3 1 18
2 4d YAM 958744 Dain Vallie Carlisle, PA 2 2 16
3 2 KAW 2087498 Justin J. Norco New Castle, PA 1 3 14
DNF 977 SUZ 881646 Jonathan Doporcyk Carlisle, PA DNF DNF
85/150 (12-15) C
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 HON 1104628 Andrew Day Shippensburg, PA 3 1 28
2 13g SUZ 275794 Gianni Lumadue Enola, PA 2 3 26
3 55 SUZ 905332 William R. Paulus Carlisle, PA 5 4 24
4 429 YAM 808495 Kyler Coles New Cumberland, PA 4 5 22
5 925 HON 907481 Dalton Weaver Thomasville, PA 6 6 20
6 117 KAW 2666658 Jeremy A. Baker Lewisberry, PA 7 7 18
7 24 YAM 6666622 Branden Savasta Morgantown, WV 9 8 16
8 356 SUZ 2125367 Reece Gildea Hollidays, PA 8 9 14
DSQ 410 HON 2124033 Braxdyn Landrum Huntingdon, PA DSQ DSQ
Race Results Race: 6 Printed: 09:29 am
85 (9-11) B
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21x KTM 864221 Jason L. Neidigh Carlisle, PA 2 1 22
2 100 SUZ 271709 Jarrett M. Frye Mechanicsville, MD 1 2 20
3 316 SUZ 608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 4 3 18
4 10 KTM 895242 Gage B. Stine Woodsboro, MD 3 4 16
5 21 SUZ 892087 Joshua Doporcyk Carlisle, PA 5 5 14
6 6jr SUZ 827111 Christian M. Mccauley Morgantown, WV 6 6 12
85 (9-11) C
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 25 SUZ 2747247 Seth T. Andres Buena Vista, PA 3 1 28
2 22 SUZ 1098425 Noah J. Carben Chicora, PA 1 3 26
3 91 KTM 2681326 Orion D. Gregory Stephens City, VA 5 2 24
4 199 KAW 2064385 Colton Gorby Charleroi, PA 2 6 22
5 2j KTM 837210 Jayden Shindel Mechanicsburg, PA 7 4 20
6 62 KAW 889584 Jacob Ingram Penfield, PA 6 5 18
7 63 SUZ 864074 Colton B. Yentzer Carlisle, PA 4 8 16
8 825 SUZ 907480 Cody Weaver Thomasville, PA 8 7 14
9 44 KAW 887205 Derek Leatherman New Oxford, PA 9 9 12
Race Results Race: 7 Printed: 09:29 am
Plus 30 C
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 71 KAW 907597 Matthew Losch Carlisle, PA 2 1 20
2 11e HON 461068 Neil Ebert Jr Northumberland, PA 3 2 18
3 977 YAM 1076806 Marcelo Perez York, PA 1 5 16
4 212 KAW 2864906 Chad Smith Sr Mechanicsburg, PA 5 3 14
5 194 YAM 1090485 Manuel Julian York, PA 4 4 12
Plus 45
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 SUZ 415679 Brad Stepp Harrisburg, PA 1 1 24
2 278 SUZ 446177 Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 3 2 22
3 912 KTM 512964 Gregory Henry Shippensburg, PA 2 3 20
4 614 HON 642027 Allen Weaver Elkridge, MD 6 4 18
5 13 HON 642201 Mimi Greiner Mckeesport, PA 5 5 16
6 7x SUZ 2007255 Ken Frauenfelder Shepherdstown, WV 4 7 14
7 280 HON 1095948 Bill Brady Mineral Point, PA 7 6 12
Race Results Race: 8 Printed: 09:29 am
250 A
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 558 HON 646505 Dylan Slusser Butler, PA 1 1 26
2 578 HON 823435 Dakota Yohe Spring Grove, PA 2 4 24
3 477 HON 226477 Johnathan Wells Indiana, PA 5 2 22
4 721 KTM 731788 Jason Mcconnell Jr Mc Donald, PA 4 3 20
5 249 YAM 641115 Zak Riden Etters, PA 3 6 18
6 447 KAW 345840 Tim M. Scouten Union City, PA 7 5 16
7 59 HON 727007 Luke Davie Birmingham, AL 6 DNF 14
DNF 548 KAW 560092 Broc J. Schmelyun Glen Rock, PA DNF DNF
250 B
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 HON 336629 Jarek Balkovic Camp Hill, PA 1 1 30
2 128 HON 562478 Michael C. Fisher Edinboro, PA 2 2 28
3 8 YAM 2062582 Zach T. Oesterling Butler, PA 4 3 26
4 426 YAM 661426 Zachary W. Dixon Kingwood, WV 3 4 24
5 91 YAM 444393 Trevor Shaffer Kempton, PA 6 9 22
6 543 KAW 219543 Shawn Woody Elkins, WV 8 8 20
7 574 YAM 1083574 Ryan L. Lechien Johnsonburg, PA 10 7 18
8 158 KAW 2062562 Ben Nagy Pittsburgh, PA 12 6 16
9 26 KTM 310668 Blake Wadsworth Mill Hall, PA 9 10 14
10 75 KAW 751640 Joshua Black York, PA 15 5 12
11 87t HON 638601 Trevor Hoffeditz Chambersburg, PA 11 12 10
12 851 YAM 457829 Bryce Davis York Springs, PA 14 11 10
13 273 YAM 852272 Noah Vislosky Indiana, PA 5 DNF 10
14 15 HON 457826 Austin Davis York Springs, PA 7 DNF 10
15 813 YAM 898068 Kirk Ryan Etters, PA 13 15 10
16 117 KTM 2761049 James B. Fullen Jeannette, PA 17 13 10
17 228 KAW 2522948 Denny Roe Connellsville, PA 16 14 10
DNF 227 KTM 1087963 Ryan Miller Camp Hill, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 9 Printed: 09:29 am
250 C
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 02 YAM 2090254 Tanner Flemm Freeport, PA 1 2 30
2 421 HON 2747421 Cody C. Carlock Buena Vista, PA 2 4 28
3 539 KAW 1019539 Dylan Sheen Ridgway, PA 4 3 26
4 97 SUZ 832446 Jarrett D. Thompson Hyndman, PA 8 1 24
5 13 KAW 2008501 Aerian Weaver Morgantown, WV 5 5 22
6 126 HON 272714 Aaron Fenchak Mineral Point, PA 3 7 20
7 4b HON 830501 Bayley Oberlander New Oxford, PA 6 6 18
8 077 KAW 444629 Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA 7 8 16
9 151 HON 121359 Travis West Georgetown,, PA 11 9 14
10 74 YAM 2005255 Christian D. Mikita Ligonier, PA 12 10 12
11 373 HON 2022812 Kevin Bednar Johnstown, PA 10 12 10
12 607 SUZ 920650 Aaron Dravk York Haven, PA 9 13 10
13 112 YAM 2110931 Austin J. Wright York Haven, PA 13 11 10
14 2x YAM 2110917 Ethan E. Drumheller Etters, PA 14 15 10
15 128 KAW 2113643 Brian E. Nace Mount Holly Spr, PA 16 16 10
16 65 YAM 1085006 Cameron Kaschalk Mineral Point, PA 15 18 10
17 11 YAM 2001601 Vincent Cappello Mechanicsburg, PA DNF 14 10
18 96 KAW 2882313 Chad M. Smith Jr Mechanicsburg, PA 19 17 10
19 581 SUZ 1095042 Kendall Barkley Carlisle, PA 17 DNF 10
20 522 SUZ 2115958 Mick J. Datri Cumberland, MD 18 DNF 10
21 193 KAW 2116634 Kyle M. Hardman East Berlin, PA 20 DNF 10
DNF 927 KAW 2823068 Austin Bear Newville, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 10 Printed: 09:29 am
50 (4-8) Oil
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 122 KTM 2082079 Breyden A. Campbell Altoona, PA 1 1 16
2 547 KTM 2825475 Nathanial Jackson Armagh, PA 2 3 14
3 20 COB 2749101 Cole A. Covert Manchester, PA DNS 2 12
50 (4-8) Open
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 KTM 1091218 Gavin Towers Venetia, PA 1 1 30
2 372 KTM 2007824 Ryan Canaguier Marysville, PA 2 2 28
3 120 KTM 1097987 Jay Covert Manchester, PA 3 3 26
4 439 KTM 1097439 Tyler Capane Charleroi, PA 4 6 24
5 311 KTM 913048 Kyle E. Schlemmer York Haven, PA 8 4 22
6 198 COB 2096067 John J. Myers Birdsboro, PA 5 7 20
7 126 COB 2803073 Hunter C. Rice Knoxville, MD 7 8 18
8 813 KTM 252525 Layton Fox Albright, WV 9 9 16
9 7 KTM 6546666 Michael Savasta Morgantown, WV 10 10 14
10 567 COB 1089036 Carson Cahill Enola, PA 6 DNF 12
12 555 POL 2819144 Donovan M. Sante Pittsburgh, PA DNS 5 10
DNF 06 COB 2777846 Jude Smerlick Sunbury, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 11 Printed: 09:29 am
Junior Mini (9-13)
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 SUZ 922919 Timmy Crosby Confluence, PA 2 1 30
2 100 SUZ 271709 Jarrett M. Frye Mechanicsville, MD 1 2 28
3 21 KTM 864221 Jason L. Neidigh Carlisle, PA 3 3 26
4 2 KAW 2087498 Justin J. Norco New Castle, PA 5 4 24
5 10 KTM 895242 Gage B. Stine Woodsboro, MD 4 5 22
6 316 SUZ 608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 6 6 20
7 25 SUZ 2747247 Seth T. Andres Buena Vista, PA 7 8 18
8 429 YAM 808495 Kyler Coles New Cumberland, PA 10 9 16
9 825 SUZ 907480 Cody Weaver Thomasville, PA 9 10 14
10 63 SUZ 864074 Colton B. Yentzer Carlisle, PA 8 11 12
11 13g SUZ 275794 Gianni Lumadue Enola, PA DNF 7 10
12 6 KTM 2099661 Logan Gipe Newville, PA DNF 12 10
SB - 2 Stroke (Ages 12-16)
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 HON 336629 Jarek Balkovic Camp Hill, PA 1 1 18
2 91 YAM 444393 Trevor Shaffer Kempton, PA 2 3 16
3 78 YAM 557122 Joseph Balkovic Camp Hill, PA 4 2 14
4 74 YAM 2005255 Christian D. Mikita Ligonier, PA 3 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 12 Printed: 09:29 am
Plus 35 A
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 278 SUZ 446177 Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 2 1 14
2 135 SUZ 416139 Robert Harris Shermans Dale, PA 1 2 12
Plus 35 B/C
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 2 HON 709273 Jason Benkowitsch Carlisle, PA 1 1 16
2 77 HON 3212111 Dorman L. Steele Greencastle, PA 2 2 14
3 212 KAW 2864906 Chad Smith Sr Mechanicsburg, PA 3 DNF 12
Bomber
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 249 HON 897630 Colton J. Raber Fairview, WV 1 1 14
2 47 HON 311387 Jack B. Machuta Jr Johnstown, PA 2 2 12
Race Results Race: 13 Printed: 09:29 am
Super Mini (12-16)
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 YAM 922919 Timmy Crosby Confluence, PA 1 1 20
2 2 KAW 2087498 Justin J. Norco New Castle, PA 2 2 18
3 925 HON 907481 Dalton Weaver Thomasville, PA 4 3 16
4 187 HON 2125366 Alex J. Saylor Altoona, PA 3 DNF 14
DNF 20 HON 1104628 Andrew Day Shippensburg, PA DNS DNF
SB - 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 2127452 Randen Landrum Huntingdon, PA 1 1 16
2 11 SUZ 2817104 Zachary Spigelmeyer Elizabethtown, PA 3 2 14
3 26 KTM 310668 Blake Wadsworth Mill Hall, PA 2 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 14 Printed: 09:29 am
Plus 40 A
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 515 SUZ 415679 Brad Stepp Harrisburg, PA 1 1 14
2 614 HON 642027 Allen Weaver Elkridge, MD 2 2 12
Plus 40 B/C
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 26 KAW 968275 Brian Semder Carlisle, PA 1 1 18
2 41 KTM 670225 Thomas Nagle Duncansville, PA 2 2 16
3 7x SUZ 2007255 Ken Frauenfelder Shepherdstown, WV 3 3 14
4 097 SUZ 2082097 John Vyborny Duncansville, PA 4 4 12
Race Results Race: 15 Printed: 09:29 am
4-Stroke/CB ( Ages 14-24)
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 84 HON 750844 Joshua Liston Masontown, PA 3 1 30
2 77e HON 458123 Neil Ebert Iii Northumberland, PA 2 2 28
3 37x SUZ 924184 Christopher Knight Yardley, PA 4 3 26
4 338 KAW 431428 Justin Liston Masontown, PA 5 4 24
5 247x SUZ 832417 Trey Gildea Hollidaysburg, PA 6 5 22
6 158 KAW 2062562 Ben Nagy Pittsburgh, PA 7 6 20
7 117 KTM 2761049 James B. Fullen Jeannette, PA 9 7 18
8 477 HON 226477 Johnathan Wells Indiana, PA 1 DNF 16
9 16 YAM 676099 Zachary Helmick Jefferson, MD 8 DNF 14
DNF 143 HON 329298 Michael M. Mckently Fleetwood, PA DNF DNF
2-Stroke
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 YAM 809172 Bret Shipley Frederick, MD 2 1 20
2 78 YAM 557122 Joseph Balkovic Camp Hill, PA 1 3 18
3 280 YAM 1046512 Matthew Brady Mineral Point, PA 4 2 16
4 615 KAW 809173 Michael S. Thompson Walkersville, MD 3 5 14
5 615x HON 686702 Jeremiah L. Carroll New Market, MD 5 4 12
4-Stroke
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 247 SUZ 400241 Clayton Powers Port Matilda, PA 1 DNF 12
Race Results Race: 16 Printed: 09:29 am
65 (7-11) B
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 KTM 895242 Gage B. Stine Woodsboro, MD 1 1 20
2 6jr KTM 827111 Christian M. Mccauley Morgantown, WV 2 2 18
3 91 KTM 2681326 Orion D. Gregory Stephens City, VA 3 3 16
4 2j KTM 837210 Jayden Shindel Mechanicsburg, PA 4 4 14
5 316 SUZ 608439 Chase Yentzer Carlisle, PA 5 DNF 12
65 (7-11) C
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 199 KTM 2064385 Colton Gorby Charleroi, PA 2 1 30
2 15 KTM 1091218 Gavin Towers Venetia, PA 1 2 28
3 372 KTM 2007824 Ryan Canaguier Marysville, PA 4 3 26
4 6 KTM 2099661 Logan Gipe Newville, PA 5 4 24
5 44 SUZ 887205 Derek Leatherman New Oxford, PA 3 6 22
6 23 POL 2819144 Donovan M. Sante Pittsburgh, PA 7 5 20
7 319 KTM 2811886 Brice T. Weary Newville, PA 6 7 18
8 126 KAW 2803073 Hunter C. Rice Knoxville, MD 8 8 16
9 3t KAW 1098242 Timmy Conrad Harrisburg, PA 9 DNF 14
10 60 KAW 2882625 Austin M. Smith Mechanicsburg, PA 10 DNF 12
DNF 584 KAW 889584 Jacob Ingram Penfield, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 17 Printed: 09:29 am
Plus 25 A
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 451 HON 475789 Michael Foor Chambersburg, PA 1 1 18
2 447 KAW 345840 Tim M. Scouten Union City, PA 2 2 16
3 267 HON 468327 Zachary Hill Chambersburg, PA 3 3 14
4 278 SUZ 446177 Rick A. Barrett Clarendon, PA 4 DNF 12
Plus 25 B/C
Finish Number Brand License # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 SUZ 222444 Tyler Holm Frederick, MD 1 1 28
2 247 SUZ 400241 Clayton Powers Port Matilda, PA 2 2 26
3 9 YAM 303959 Daniel Linkous Macungie, PA 3 3 24
4 734 SUZ 2811714 Adam Blood Carlisle, PA 5 5 22
5 077 KAW 444629 Jay Wetzel Pittsburgh, PA DNF 4 20
6 813 YAM 1087963 Ryan Miller Camp Hill, PA 4 DNF 18
7 581 SUZ 1095042 Kendall Barkley Carlisle, PA 6 DNF 16
8 41 KTM 1080869 Thomas J. Nagle Ii Altoona, PA 7 DNF 14
9 522 SUZ 2115958 Mick J. Datri Cumberland, MD 8 DNF 12